Trak trak trak.

by

Boom. *+5*

There goes one enemy. One bunch left.

Nothing much to add recently, tho got pretty good materials, and watched The PickUp Artist, and gonna finish downloading Summer Snow, and didn’t touch books.

Saturday going out with someone, like finally. 2 years since I last met. Yeah, the one I did that person’s assignment. Free meal FTW. Lol.

Hoping to get a good haircut.

Pumping my exercise rate.

Legs tired even though I’m just cycling around basketball court with 3rd gear. Wtf.

My biceps on my legs damn painful when I push. That’s bout it for now. Better sleep.

p/s — Oh BTW another dream car, Benz C 200 W204 is FTW. It’s like driving an aeroplane, or a computer. Damn sleek. My favorite.❤

eXP.

3 Responses to “Trak trak trak.”

  1. thejuggernaut Says:

    http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Calf_(anatomy) … bukan leg biceps la

  2. thejuggernaut Says:

    ah .. i see.. so its your quadriceps aye….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: