*Mellows* Oh Fuck.

by

Looking at the past year papers… I went… omg. Now, where’s my regurgitate-brain is huh?

Need to memorise a lot of stuffs… besides ISE… that one need understanding lol.

DBS… omg. omgomgomgomgomgomg.

Man… this is one of the most stoning moments in my life. Period.

Yes Alex, trust no man but yourself. Do what you think that it’s correct, don’t let it affect your decision. Be an incognito, not dumbo.

*edit — ah yeah, if only wordpress is free for editing their CSS… damn*

eXPeri3nc3.

Advertisements

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: